Mike.H

DENNÍ VYSÍLÁNÍ (1x za 14 dní) PÁTEK 12:00 – 15:00
POŘAD CLUSTER (1x za 14 dní) SOBOTA – 20:00 – 22:00

Bio

Vysílání

Uplynulé

  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • 20 - 21
  • Shjva - Dragonfly
  • Sigward - Triptych
  • ASHRR - What’s Been Turning You On (System Olympia Instrumental)
  • Discuji - Material Illusion
  • The Cyclist - Beat At The Heart Of The City
  • Frank Rodas - Ritual
  • Matt Gunn - Lost In The Drohne (Rude Audio Remix)
  • Headman - Live120 (Richard Sen Remix)
  • Pye Corner Audio - Chronos
  • James Devane - Can't Be Here
  • DMX Krew - Unlikely Seeming (Break Mode Remix)
  • Tim Paris feat. Sex Judas - Version B (SONNS Remix)
  • Hadron Orchestra - Arcturian Sequencer
  • Kris Omen - This Was The Song Telling Her To Fall Back Into The Real
  • Hari Shanthi - King Of Kings (Italo Brutalo Remix)
  • 21 - 22
  • Bobby Cazanova - Canvas (Jacques Bon, Eugene Pascal Remix)
  • Torn Hawk - The Core With Aaron Eckhart
  • Harmonia - Watussi (James Holden Remix)
  • Third Son - Logical Sequences Of Grunt
  • A-Tweed - Nabla Shape Operator (Stevie R & Parisinos Remix)
  • Loradeniz - Orison
  • Phil Kieran - Out Of My Mind - (Vocal) Feat. Cynthia Sley
  • Tagliabue - Venula
  • Pletnev - Space Guitar Never Lies
  • Aurora Halal - Spiral
  • Rambal Cochet - Meteora
  • Gearmaster - Parabola (Tadan Remix)
  • Syntech - We Won't Be Long
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Arushi Jain - I Surrender
  • Forest Swords - Night Sculpture
  • Digital Imagionation - The Essence Of Thought
  • Sigward - Touch Air
  • W.A.T. - Les Enfants
  • Pointe Du Lac - Un narval male sur 500 possede deux defenses
  • TamTam - Distant Look
  • Jungle By Night - The Green in Your Dream
  • Eastworks - Blue Was Not My Colour
  • Solar Bears - Komplex
  • Pan Pan & Years Of Youth - Ροζ Φώτα
  • Ida The Young - My Stars
  • 13 - 14
  • Altin Gun - Vallahi Yok
  • Charif Megarbane - Tarator
  • Oluko Imo - Seeking for the Right
  • The Lemon Fog - Summer
  • Moderna feat Theus Mago - Blades
  • Auntie Flo - Ceibo
  • PheliMuncasi and MEtal Preyers - Gidigidi ka Makhelwane
  • Sevendeaths - All Night Graves (Miaoux Miaoux Remix)
  • New Jackson - Day In Shock
  • Talee - Be Here Now
  • Dina Summer - Hide & Seek
  • 14 - 15
  • Manon Meurt - Peony Garden
  • The Ninth Wave - Maybe You Didn't Know
  • Breeze - Ready for Love
  • The KVB - Tremors
  • Die Partei - Nacht zum Tag
  • Denney - Anni 80
  • Bufo Bufo - Tolmen
  • Use Knife - Ptolemaic (Zoe Mc Pherson Remix)
  • Bdrmm - Alps (Nathan Fake Remix)
  • Sawteeth - Whatever You Dream (V.I.P.)
  • Refreshers - The Infinite
  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • 20 - 21
  • Kalexis - Going Through Void
  • Yantra - Goddes Exotica (feat. YNV)
  • Marshall watson - Infinite Space
  • Human Blue - Ocean One
  • Squarewave - Flying boats
  • Anatolian Weapons - Ofiodaimon (MR TC Remix)
  • EYE-BM - EYE-BM 3
  • John Parsley - Do Not Wear My Coat
  • Tarsis - Tantric
  • Juan Maclean - Disco Stallion
  • Naum Gabo - Dmitri´s Darkness
  • Gem Wallow - ZunZun (Francis Inferno Orchestra)
  • 21 - 22
  • Tuba Rex - Tuba Rex II (Man Power Remix)
  • Kairos - Disco Nebula (Connor Remix)
  • Shubostar - Forest Baby
  • Golden Bug - Progress (feat. Diego Hdez)
  • Volta Cab - Shujumi (Anatolian Weapons Remix)
  • Angelo Battilani - Monopoly
  • Fantastic Twins - For Stunden Lang
  • Aimes - Machination (Lauer´s Pig Trance Remix)
  • Marvin & Guy - Idra feat. Perel
  • Dany Howless
  • Von Spar - Duvet Days (Barnt Remix)
  • Nova Materia - Amuleto
  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • 20 - 21
  • Wave Arising - Ronde Cinetique
  • Pointe Du Lac - Nuit Plue
  • Diana Berti - Il Tuo Sospiro Alieno
  • Pye Corner Audio - On The Clock
  • TINA - Vacation
  • Talee - Be Here Now
  • Die Partei - Nacht Zum Tag
  • Chateau Flight - Satanique Musette
  • Squid - Emprisoning Sound On A Piece Of Wax
  • L.B. Dub Corp - Take A Ride
  • Secret Factory - Metal Goblin
  • Chateau Flight - Allo?
  • So Oishi - BLOSC Figure One
  • Amandra - Edition Collector
  • 21 - 22
  • Prins Thomas - Mere Apokalypso
  • Karolina Bnv - Spinal Emotion
  • Kris Omen - Nebula
  • Beta Pictoris - Amanecer Zombie
  • Musuem Levels - New Age Cult
  • Dombrance - Bayrou
  • Kalocain - Genetic Memory (Patricia Kokett Hypnagogia Rework)
  • Vito u.s. - Kode Elektrik ( Vito u.s. Club Remix)
  • Norwell - Midnight Rituals
  • 82J6 - Geschlossen (Dub)
  • Oceanic - Dala
  • Elephant Stone - Yaman (The Kersal Cut) - (AE Hutch & The Bad Producer Remix)
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Nina Gvilia - Last Trip
  • Loula Yorke - Anecdoche
  • Il Quadro di Troisi - I Buchi Neri
  • Eddie Chacon - Step By Step
  • Fantastic Man - The Beach
  • Kelpe - Only 92
  • The Deadstock 33s - My Best Dub
  • Golden Bug, The Liminanas & Anna Jean - L'effet Domino
  • C.A.R., Max Loderbauer - Take Out The Schmutz
  • LAMIEE. - Rusio
  • Ride - Last Frotier
  • DyE feat Angie David - Asphalte
  • Forest Swords - Torch
  • 13 - 14
  • Cuthead - Tour de France
  • Ikonika - Details
  • Lanark Artefax - Meszthread
  • Terrance T - Power
  • Brenda Mitchell - I'm Running
  • Charif Megarbane - Souk el Ahad
  • Ill Considered - Kintsugi
  • Yppah - Gumball Machine Weekend
  • Ufo Hawaii - Plattenbau
  • The KVB - Deep End
  • Jan Faix - Understanding
  • The Thief of Time feat Bay Bryan - Imposter Syndrome
  • Digital Imagination - Higher Order (Club Mix)
  • Krewcial - Faubourg
  • Free Love - Bones
  • Moscoman - Best Trance
  • Vhyce - Orographic Cloud
  • Antenna - Break Flute
  • Kalocain - Groove Drift
  • Noroi - Breton Seaside Weather
  • Tracklist
  • 9 - 10
  • After Altamont - Five Weeks in a Balloon feat Shawni
  • Gianni Brezzo - Moof!
  • Autarkic - Hanitzoz
  • Roman Flugel - Eating Darkness
  • Merope - Ei Dviúa
  • SSIEGE - Il Re Delle Mandorle
  • Adrian Younge, Ali Shaheed Muhammad - Spiritual Ideation
  • Nahawa Doumbia - Foliwilen
  • Al Lover - Subject x Object
  • Jackie Mittoo - Ayatollah
  • Lunar Horns - Mercury River
  • 10 - 11
  • Borusiade - Granted
  • Hugo Massien - God Knows We Tried
  • Japanese Television - Falling Spikes (Unkle Reconstruction)
  • UFO Hawaii - There Is No Way Back to Innocence
  • Beautify Junkyards - The Collector
  • Alba & The Mighty Lions - La Verdad
  • El Michels Affair - Dhuaan
  • Electric Jalaba - Agia Hausa
  • Bassline featuring Lorraine Chambers - Back to Bass-ics
  • DJ Muggs The Black Goat - The Chosen One
  • Mushkilla & Dampé - Ghost Mode
  • 11 - 12
  • Oliver Torr - Liptovská Revúca
  • LAL - End of This World Together (Ciel's Moebius Trip)
  • Kaleema - Rama Negra
  • Almunia - Meaning Of Time (Coyote Sunset Mix)
  • NS Kroo - Lots Of Love
  • Christian Engh - Ctairs
  • Jokios Kulturos - Icey Synth
  • Dima Pantyushin & Sasha Lipsky - Telephone
  • Marvin & Guy - Migration
  • Skelesys - The Scorpion Sting
  • Metro Decay - Keimilia
  • 12 - 13
  • Floating Points, Pharoah anders, London Symphonic Orchestra - Movement 2+3
  • Dougie Stu - Henny
  • Jimi Tenor - Vocalize My Luv
  • Willie Dale - Let Your Light Shine
  • Dukes Of Chutney - Love With a Few Hares
  • Off The Meds - Karlaplan
  • James K - Ultra Facial!
  • Proc Fiskal - Baguettes
  • Black Loops - Circulation
  • Hame DJ - LL
  • Natalie Slade - Gimme Ya Love (Daniel Maunick Remix)
reklama